Königshistorie

 

Schützenkönig

Kronprinz

Schützenkönigin

Volkskönig

2018 Roman Dettmann Klaus Stützer Annelie Steinkopf Josh Schummer
2017 Sundeep Reddy Manubolu Dieter Heymann Ines Heymann   Friedrich-Wilhelm Sprenger
2016 Dieter Heymann Andreas Karwehl Katrin Brunner Michael Stock
2015 Dennis Engel Frank Seeger Manuela Krumm Manfred Lindenthal
2014 Meik Kutzek Dennis Engel Carmen Seeger Joschi Heinrichs
2013 Meik Kutzek Andreas Karwehl Katja Kutzeck Michael Stock
2012 Roman Dettmann Meik Kutzeck Carmen Seeger Michael Stock
2011 Hennig Ernst Dennis Engel Alina Rowland Thomas Daft
2010 Franko Hellfeuer Dennis Engel Nadine Scholz Uli Rutzen
2009 Karl Müller Frank Seeger Katrin Brunner Dirk Rubarth
2008 Frank Seeger Klaus Stützer Katja Kutzeck Thomas Daft
2007 Klaus Stützer Karl-Heinz Koch Birgit Rowland Horst Gerth
2006 Walter Rautmann Erwin Eisenberger Margarete Preuß Jörg Eisenberger
2005 Henning Buerschaper Jürgen Stumbitz Ines Stumbitz Thomas Daft
2004 Mike Rowland Walter Rautmann Heidrun Stützer Manfred Lindenthal
2003 Franco Hellfeuer Herrmann Lübbecke-Grünhagen Michaela Hähnel Rainer Bausewein
2002 Henning Buerschaper Wolfgang Kutter Irma Rautmann Michael Stock
2001 Hans Horn Ottwin Schwechheimer Michaela Hähnel Rolf Blechinger
2000 Bernd Ertzsänger Klaus Stützer Nadine Scholz Bodo Altmann
1999 Horst Steinkopf Matthias Koch Renate Eisenberger Michael Stock
1998 Horst Steinkopf Bernd Ertzsänger Anette Burek Oliver Möhle
1997 Klaus Stützer Franco Hellfeuer Ines Heymann David Palmer
1996 Vasilios Nicolau Horst Steinkopf Annelie Steinkopf Rolf Blechinger
1995 Klaus Landsmann Erwin Eisenberger Margarete Preuß Christine Bulger
1994 Ernst Stabel Karl-Heinz Ubrig Irma Rautmann Axel Klingenberg
1993 Karl Heinz Ubrig Willi Stumbitz Gerda Stabel Adolf Fröhlich
1992 Heinrich Schmutzer Karl-Heinz Ubrig Irma Rautmann Volker Böhm
1991 Horst Steinkopf Erwin Eisenberger Anneliese Schmutzer Karl Heinz Ubrig
1990 Heinrich Wadephul Erwin Eisenberger Ursula Müller Liselotte Grothe
1989 Josef Sicha Horst Steinkopf Ines Heymann Norbert Preine
1988 Willi Stumbitz Georg Dörschel Ingeborg Lickefett Vera Hartwig
1987 Siegfried Janke Otto Lickefett Christel Radons Axel Möhle
1986 Heinrich Schmutzer Werner Szopinski Anneliese Schmutzer Georg Leupold
1985 Erwin Michaelis Werner Szopinski Heidrun Böhm Rolf Ertel
1984 Albrecht Tietje Erwin Eisenberger Ingeborg Lickefett Helmtrud Seeger
1983 Herrmann Lübbecke-Grünhagen Jürgen Stumbitz Christel Radons Hubert Sprenger
1982 Gerhard Schubert Georg Dörschel Christa Grünewald  
1981 Friedrich-Wilhelm Sprenger Karl Heinz Fricke Anette Ernst  
1980 Günther Harenberg Manfred Landsmann Ruth Harenberg  
1979 Harry Jäger Walter Könnecke Lisbeth Schmidt  
1978 Carl Pape Heinfried Posseyer Christel Radons  
1977 Günter Asmus Ottmar Lickefett Andrea Schulz  
1976 Henning Ernst Hermann Sprenger Ingeborg Lickefett  
1975 Günter Asmus Reinhard Hansmann Dorothea Herrmann  
1974 Hans Dieter Buth Rainer Wrase Christa Grünewald  
1973 Ernst Dalke Walter Könnecke Erika Dammann  
1972 Walter Mank Gottfried Böhm Charlotte Stumbitz  
1971 Hans Cordes Otto Müller Thea Herrmann  
1970 Erich Rahn Hans Horn Gabriela Parpart  
1969 Bernd Blume Harry Jäger Christel Seeger  
1968 Günther Harenberg Lothar Wehmann Thea Herrmann  
1967 Fritz Nehls Hans Müller Heidrun Müller  
1966 Gerhard Sprenger Reinhard Hansmann Anette Müller  
1965 Ernst Dalke Ludwig Cramm Ruth Harenberg  
1964 Reinhard Hansmann Edwin Rahn Ruth Harenberg  
1963 Karl Seeger jun. Edwin Rahn Anette Müller  
1962 Karl Heinz Koch Hans Horn Thea Herrmann  
1961 Herrmann Sprenger Ernst Dahlke Thea Herrmann  
1960 Hans Müller   Charlotte Stumbitz  
1959 Hans Horn   Gerheide Brandes  
1958 Karl Heinz Koch   Thea Seeger  
1957 Karl Heinz Beinemann   Elsa Schlemminger  
1956 Karl Stephan   Elsa Schlemminger  
1955 Otto Kamphenkel      
1954 Gerhard Sprenger      
1953 Erich Wehmann jun.      
1952 Alfred Broistedt      
1951 Christian Mohrmann      
1950 Berthold Sprenger      
1939 Herrmann Müller      
1938 Otto Kamphenkel      
1937 Heinrich Wehmeyer      
1936 Friedrich Blume      
1935 Heinrich Posseyer      
1934 Otto Müller      
1933 Karl Pape sen.      
1932 Franz Schaper      
1931 Karl Seeger jun.      
1930 Heinrich Kunau      
1929 Ludwig Seeger      
1928 Willi Broistedt      
1927 Ludwig Müller jun.      
1926 Heinrich Seeger      
1925 Heinrich Landsmann      
1924 Ludwig Müller sen.      
1923 Herrmann Müller      
1922 Heinrich Wehmeyer      
1921 Heinrich Vollheide      
1920 Otto Werthmann sen.      
1919 Ferdinand Lüders      

 


28,15,0,50,1
25,600,60,1,5000,1000,25,2000
90,300,1,50,12,25,50,1,70,12,1,50,1,1,1,500
0,1,0,0,1,30,10,5,0,0,0,10,0,0
schiessstand
schiessstand
UHR
lp damen
50m bhan
50m bhan
Schießstände GK
50m bhan
50m bhan
UHV
Schießstände LP